2024-06-01 15:30:00
深水埗 VS 东方
2024-05-26 15:00:00
均业北区 VS 东方
2024-05-22 20:00:00
东方 VS 港会
2024-05-12 16:30:00
杰志 VS 东方
2024-05-01 18:00:00
东方 VS 杰志
2024-04-28 15:00:00
深水埗 VS 东方
2024-04-21 15:00:00
香港U23足球队(已退出) VS 东方
2024-04-13 15:00:00
东方 VS 晋峰
2024-04-06 18:00:00
杰志 VS 东方
2024-03-31 18:00:00
标准流浪 VS 东方
2024-03-23 15:00:00
深水埗 VS 东方
2024-03-16 18:00:00
东方 VS 理文
2024-03-10 18:00:00
东方 VS 冠忠南区
2024-03-06 20:00:00
东方 VS 均业北区
2024-03-02 15:00:00
大埔 VS 东方
2024-02-25 15:00:00
晋峰 VS 东方
2024-02-17 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 东方
2024-02-11 15:00:00
杰志 VS 东方
2024-01-28 15:00:00
东方 VS 冠忠南区
2024-01-21 15:00:00
香港U23足球队(已退出) VS 东方
2024-01-14 16:30:00
港会 VS 东方
2024-01-06 15:00:00
东方 VS 深水埗
2024-01-01 15:00:00
标准流浪 VS 东方
2023-12-29 20:00:00
杰志 VS 东方
2023-12-25 15:00:00
东方 VS 大埔
2023-12-16 15:00:00
东方 VS 晋峰
2023-12-09 18:00:00
东方 VS 标准流浪
2023-12-06 20:00:00
大埔 VS 东方
2023-12-03 18:00:00
东方 VS 香港U23足球队(已退出)
2023-11-26 15:00:00
东方 VS 港会
2023-11-11 15:00:00
东方 VS 标准流浪
2023-11-05 15:00:00
东方 VS 冠忠南区
2023-10-28 18:00:00
理文 VS 东方
2023-10-22 16:30:00
港会 VS 东方
2023-10-15 18:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 东方
2023-10-07 15:00:00
东方 VS 深水埗
2023-08-26 16:00:00
东方 VS 大埔
2023-08-20 16:00:00
东方 VS 香港U23足球队(已退出)
2024-05-26 15:00:00
晋峰 VS 冠忠南区
2024-05-18 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 杰志
2024-05-04 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 大埔
2024-04-27 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 理文
2024-04-20 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 深水埗
2024-04-13 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 标准流浪
2024-04-10 20:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 标准流浪
2024-04-06 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 港会
2024-03-16 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 均业北区
2024-03-13 20:00:00
标准流浪 VS 冠忠南区
2024-03-10 18:00:00
东方 VS 冠忠南区
2024-03-02 15:00:00
香港U23足球队(已退出) VS 冠忠南区
2024-02-28 20:00:00
大埔 VS 冠忠南区
2024-02-25 16:30:00
港会 VS 冠忠南区
2024-02-17 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 东方
2024-01-31 20:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 香港U23足球队(已退出)
2024-01-28 15:00:00
东方 VS 冠忠南区
2024-01-21 16:30:00
港会 VS 冠忠南区
2024-01-17 20:00:00
香港U23足球队(已退出) VS 冠忠南区
2024-01-13 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 深水埗
2024-01-06 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 大埔
2023-12-31 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 港会
2023-12-24 15:00:00
均业北区 VS 冠忠南区
2023-12-09 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 深水埗
2023-11-24 20:00:00
杰志 VS 冠忠南区
2023-11-19 15:00:00
深水埗 VS 冠忠南区
2023-11-05 15:00:00
东方 VS 冠忠南区
2023-10-21 15:00:00
大埔 VS 冠忠南区
2023-10-15 18:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 东方
2023-10-07 18:00:00
理文 VS 冠忠南区
2023-10-03 20:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 晋峰
2023-09-30 15:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 香港U23足球队(已退出)
2023-08-26 16:00:00
冠忠南区 VS 香港U23足球队(已退出)
2023-08-20 16:00:00
深水埗 VS 冠忠南区